Individual Members

Individual Members of the World Reformed Fellowship
(November 12, 2018)

Dr. Yuzo Adhinarta (Jakarta, Indonesia)
Mr. Tsegahun Assefa Adugna (Addis Ababa, Ethiopia)
Mr. João Pedro Cavani Ferraz de Almeida (São Paulo, Brazil)
Mr. James Almond (Belmont, North Carolina,  USA)
Rev. Dr. Bruce Anderson (Suffolk, Virginia,  USA)
Mr. William Anderson (Jacksonville, Florida  USA)
Dr. John Armstrong  (Carol Stream, Illinois, USA)
Dr. Roy Alden Atwood  (Pogradec, Albania)
Rev. Andres Omar Ayala (Asuncion, Chaco, Paraguay)
Mr. Edward Ayub (Dhaka, Bangladesh)
Dr. W. J. Paul Bailie (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
Mr. Damian Baker (Middletown, New York,  USA)
The Rt Revd Bernard Oringa Balmoi (Juba, South Sudan)
Rev. David Balzer (Stone Mountain, Georgia,  USA)
Dr. William S. Barker (Webster Groves, Missouri, USA)
The Rev. Dr. Peter Barnes  (Revesby, NSW, Australia)
Dr. John M. (Kim) Batteau  (IJsselstein, Netherlands)
Mrs. Janelle Bauerle (Paulden, Arizona, USA)
Dr. William Bauerle (Paulden, Arizona, USA)
Mr. Ruud ter Beek (Leusden, The Netherlands)
Dr. Gary Bekker (Grand Rapids, Michigan,  USA)
Rev. Robert Benn (Wentworth Falls, Australia)
Professor Pierre Berthoud  (Aix-en-Provence, France)
Mr. Henry Biplob (Mymensingh, Bangladesh)
Mr. Peter Blair (Sydney, Australia)
Pastor Fikret Bocek (Izmir, Turkey)
Rev. Dirk Boersma (Chantelle, South Africa)
Rev. Stuart Bonnington (Southern River, Western Australia)
Rev. Jonathan Bonomo (Willow Grove, Pennsylvania,  USA)
Mr. Noel Bowers (Randburg, South Africa)
Dr. Lawrence Bray (Boothwyn, Pennsylvania, USA)
Ms. Paige Britton (Quarryville, Pennsylvania, USA)
Rev. Matthew Brown (Brooklyn, New York USA
Rev. Derek Bullen (Forde, Australia)
Rev. David Burke (Burwood, Australia)
Dr. P. J. (Flip) Buys  (Rayton, South Africa)
Rev. Robert Calvert (Dundee, Scotland)
Dr. Myles Calvin (El Paso, Texas,  USA)
Dr. Robert C. (Ric) Cannada (Jackson, Mississippi USA)
Mr. Pablo Carli (Neuquen, Argentina)
Rev. Dean Carroll (Kilsyth, Victoria, Australia)
Mr. Mark Catchpoole (Warranwood, Victoria,  Australia)
Rev. Kenneth Cauley (Darlington, South Carolina,  USA)
Rev. Danny Ramirez Celis (Chetumal, Quintana Roo, Mexico)
Rev. Jones Chamangwana (Balaka, Malawi)
Ms. Sarah Chan (Harrow, England)
Dr. Leonardo De Chirico (Padova, Italy)
Dr. Wilson Chow (Hong Kong)
Mr. Alex Christian (Endeavor Hills, Victoria, Australia)
Mr. Samuel Christian (Cranbourne East, Victoria, Australia)
Dr. Albert Coetsee (Vermaas, South Africa)
Rev. Don Codling (Lower Sackville, Nova Scotia, Canada)   
Dr. Victor Cole (Abeokuta, Nigeria)
Drs. Jos Colijn (Wezep, The Netherlands)
Rev. Daniel Combridge (Victoria, Australia)
Mr. Thomas Constantini (Melle, France)
Dr. James Courtney (Armonk, New York, USA)
Mrs. Margaret Courtney (Armonk, New York (USA)
Ms. Laura Cundiff (Tulsa, Oklahoma,  USA)
Dr. Mark Dalbey (St. Charles, Missouri, USA)
Mr. Diego Ferreira da Silva (Petropolis, Brasil)
Mr. Christopher David (Chennai, India)
The Most Rev. Dr. Glenn N. Davies (New South Wales, Australia)
Mrs. Carol Davis (Glenside, PA, USA)
Dr. D. Clair Davis (Glenside, PA, USA)
Mr. Erik Davis (Dresher, Pennsylvania USA)
Rev. Gerrit Dawson (Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA)
Mr. Norlan DeGroot (Sioux Center, Iowa, USA)
Rev. Stephen DeSilva (Perth, Western Australia)
Mr. Thiago Bruno Pequeno de Sousa (Cabo Branco, Brazil)
Dr. Brian DeVries (Pretoria, South Africa)
Mr. Ramraj Dhanraj Dhalwade (Ahmednagar, Maharashtra, India)
Missionary Guillermo Eduardo Di Giovanna (Blanca City, Argentina)
Dr. David Dively   (Louisville, Kentucky, USA)
Dr. Rhett Dodson (Hudson, Ohio,  USA)
Rev. Dr. Leo Douma (North Ryde, Australia)
Mr. Ihor Dovzhyk (Ferrol, La Coruña, Spain)
Rev. Jedeias Duarte (Seo Paulo, Brazil)
Ms. Emily Duke (Doreen, Victoria,  Australia)
Rev. Robert Duncanson (Victoria, NT,  Australia)
Mrs. Annamma Ebenezer (Dehradun, Uttarkhand, India)
The Rev. Dr. Matthew Ebenezer  (Dehra Dun, India)
Mr. Brian Esterly (Scottsdale, Arizona, USA)
Mrs. Rose Esterly (Scottsdale, Arizona, USA)
Rev. Reynaldo Eusebio (Rosemead, California USA)
Dr. William B. Evans (Due West, South Carolina,  USA)
Mr. Eliyahu Ezra (Sabah, Malaysia)
Mrs. Leah Farish (Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA)
Rev. Dr. James Vubunzima Fatuse (Port Elizabeth, South Africa)
Rev. Daniel Festog (Bobtown, Pennsylvania,  USA)
Mr. Rinaldo Januário Lotti Filho (Sao Paulo, Brazil)
Dr. Aiah D. Foday-Khabenje (Nairobi, Kenya)
Mr. Jessé Fogaça, (Dili, East Timor)
Dr. Nathan Frazier (Charlotte, North Carolina, USA)
Mr. Isaac Gajendran (Dehra Dun, India)
Mr. David Galleta (Silver Spring, Maryland,  USA
Dr. David Garner (Lafayette Hill, PA,  USA)
Dr. E. Robert Geehan (Poughkeepsie, New York, USA)
Dr. Timothy George (Birmingham, Alabama, USA)
Rev. Angus Gibb (Tumuy, Australia)
Dr. Paul Gilchrist  (Buford, Georgia, USA)
Rev. Daniel Gomes (Kitasaki Machi Isa 98 - 2, Japan)
Dr. Davi Gomes (Sao Paulo, Brazil)
Rev. Carl Grande (Faulconbridge, NSW, Australia)
Rev. Corey Gray (Bethesda, Maryland,  USA)
Dr. Douglas Green (The Gap, Queensland, Australia)
Mrs. Rosemarie Green (The Gap, Queensland, Australia)
Dr. Mark Griffin (Oklahoma City, Oklahoma,  USA)
Dr. Steven Griffin (Lagos, Nigeria) 
Mr. Paul Grobler (Pretoria, South Africa) 
Mr. Lungile Gwebani (Alice, Eastern Cape, South Africa)
Mr. Cornelis Haak (Kampen, The Netherlands)
David R. Haburchak, M.D.  (Augusta, Georgia, USA)
The Rev. Dr. Jeffrey D. Hagan (Eatonville, Washington,  USA)
Mrs. Bhless Hagg (Johnson City, Tennessee,  USA)
Mr. Koos Haag (Johnson City, Tennessee,  USA)
President Derek Halvorson (Lookout Mountain, TN,  USA)
Dr. Allan Harman (Ocean Grove, Victoria, Australia)
Dr. Mairi Harman (Ocean Grove, Victoria, Australia)
Mrs. Mary Heerdt (Glenside, Pennsylvania, USA)
Mr. Robert Heerdt (Glenside, PA)
Rev. Len Hendrix (Tullahoma, Tennessee, USA)
Rev. Amador López Hernández (Delegación Álvaro Obregón, México D.F.)
Mrs. Ann Higgins (Rye, New York,  USA)
Dr. Craig Higgins (Rye, New York, USA)
Dr. Tom Holland (Bridgend, Wales,  UK)
Mr. James Horgan (Hertford, England)
Dr. Levente László Horváth (Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Rev. Lal Roshyama Hrangchal (Dehradun, India)
Dr. Benyamin Intan (Jakarta, Indonesia)
Professor Munther Isaac (Bethlehem, West Bank)
Dr. André Jansen (Woerden, The Netherlands)
Mrs. Karen Jansson (Racine, Wisconsin, USA)
Mr. Peter Jansson (Racine, Wisconsin, USA)
Dr. Nelson Jennings (New Haven, Connecticut, USA)
Archbishop Peter Jensen (Sydney, Australia)
Dr. Thomas Johnson (Prague, The Czech Republic)
Mr. Christopher Jonah (Brookfields, Freetown, Sierra Leone)
The Rt. Rev. David Jones (Brisbane, Australia)
Dr. Mark Jumper (Virginia Beach, Virginia,  USA)
Rev. Jones Otisi Kalu (Arochukwu, Abia State, Nigeria)
Mr. Leon Merveille Kabangu Kazadi  (Abidjan, Ivory Coast, West Africa)
Professor Michael Kelly (Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA)
Mr. Grahame Kerr (Westbrook, Queensland, Australia)
Rev. Guido Kettniss (Ascot, Australia)
Dr. Jin Sup Kim (Seoul, South Korea)
Dr. In Whan Kim   (Mbabane, Swaziland)
Rev. Nam Joon Kim (Seoul, South Korea)
Rev. Roger Kim (Fullerton, California, USA)
Mr. Hannes Knoetze (Lichtenburg, South Africa)
Mr. Elliott Ku (Sydney, Australia)
Rev. K. Kuppusami (Tamil Nadu, South India)
Rev. Yakubu M. Kutai (Ambler, Pennsylvania, USA)
Most Rev. Dr. B. A. Kwashi (Jos, Nigeria)
Rev. Samuel Lago (Las Condes, Región Metropolitana, Chile)
Mr. Holger Lahayne (Siauliai, Lithuania)
Dr. Woody Lajara  (Lawrenceville, Georgia, USA)
Mr. Moses Lalbiaktluanga (Kalaymyo, Myanmar)
Mr. Alex Chung-man Lam (Mountain View, California, USA)
Dr. Tim Lane (Peachtree City, Georgia, USA)
Dr. Diane Langberg (Jenkintown, Pennsylvania, USA)
Dr. Samuel Larsen (Quarryville, Pennsylvania USA)
Dr. Jong Yun Lee (Seoul, South Korea)
Rev. Seung Hee Lee (Daegu, South Korea)
Mrs. Soon Bok Lee (Seoul, South Korea)
Ms. Gratia Léger (North Wales, Pennsylvania,  USA)
Mrs. Christy Leonard (Glenside, Pennsylvania, USA)
Dr. John Leonard (Glenside, Pennsylvania, USA)
Dr. Peter Lillback (Glenside, Pennsylvania, USA)
Rev. Jong Gu Lim (Daegu, South Korea)
Rev. Dr. Timothy Lim (Singapore)
Dr. Samuel Logan (Glenside, Pennsylvania, USA)
Mrs. Susan Logan (Glenside, Pennsylvania, USA)
Dr. Augustus Nicodemus Lopes (Sao Paulo, Brazil)
Dr. Kin Yip Louie (Kowloon, Hong Kong)
Mr. Barend Louw (Boksburg, South Africa)
Mr. Donald Lowe (Phnom Penh, Cambodia)
Mr. Henry Lyan (Yangon, Myanmar)
Dr. Jay Lykins (Estes Park, Colorado,  USA)
Dr. Fergus Macdonald (Edinburgh, Scotland)
Rev. Ivor MacDonald (Coatbridge, Scotland)
Mr. Donald M. Macleod (Isle of Lewis, Scotland)
Rev. Angus Macrae (Dingwall, Scotland)
Rev. Francisco Magana (Comalcalco, Tabasco, Mexico)
Mr. Amoss Mah-Llangah (Lamu Coast Province, Kenya)
Ruy Marinho  (Aparecida de Goiânia/GO, Brazil)
Dr. William Lee Mashburn (Homestead, Flordia,  USA)
Dr. John McClean (Winmalee, NSW,  Australia)
Rev. Professor A.T.B. McGowan (Inverness, Scotland)
Professor David McKay (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
Mr. Jeff McMullen (Glenside, PA,  USA)
Dr. Mauro Fernando Meister (Barra Funda, Sao Paulo, Brazil)
Mr. Richard Mercer (Calgary, Alberta,  Canada)
Rev. David Meredith (Inverness, Scotland)
Mr. Dustin Messer (Carrollton, Texas, USA)
Rev. David Miller (Struan, Isle of Skye, Scotland)
Rev. Scott Miller (Winter Park, Florida, USA)
Mr. Keith Mitchell (Dallas, Texas, USA)
Sarah Mlanda (Dar es Salaam, Tanzania)
Dr. Phil Monroe (Roslyn, Pennsylvania, USA)
Bishop José Moreno (Indaiatuba, Brazil)
Rev. Keith Morris (Safety Bay, Australia)
The Very Rev. Dr. Trevor W. J. Morrow (Lucan, Ireland)
Rev. Sello Johannes Motsiri-Kharoli (Rooderpoort, South Africa)
Dr. Don Mountan (Clermont, Florida, USA)
Dr. Richard Mouw (La Canada, California, USA)
Mr. Lackson Mudenda (Sesheke, Zambia)
Rev. Dr. Elisha Ndema (Mwanza, Tanzania)
Dr. Adriaan Neele (New Haven, Connecticut, USA)
Rev. Cornelius P. Nel (Roseville, New South Wales, Australia)
Mr. Francisco Solano Portela Neto (Sao Paulo, Brazil)
Apostle Samwel Kiritu Nganga (Nairobi, Kenya)
Dr. John Nicholls (Inverness, Scotland)
Rev. Graham Nicholson (Hawthorn, Victoria, Australia)
Rev. Ron Norman (Cowra, NSW,  Australia) 
Dr. Rob Norris (Bethesda, Maryland, USA)
Dr. John Norwood (Moorestown, New Jersey,  USA)
Mr. Robert Null (Chester Springs, Pennsylvania USA)
Mr. Thinavhuyo Nthangeni (Nzhelele, South Africa)
Rev. Richard O’Brien (Surrey Hills, Victoria,  Australia)
Rev. Bruce O’Neil (Annapolis, Maryland,  USA) 
Reverendo Ricardo Justo Oliveira (Salvador, Bahia, Brazil)
Mr. Larry Joseph Pearson (Gadsden, Alabama,  USA)
Ds. (Rev.) Hendrik Frederik Riekert Pelser (Hartswater, South Africa)
Rev. Carlos Eleacyn Carlos Perez (Barranquilla, Colombia)
Sr. Tono Perez (San Joaquín, Guatemala)
Mrs. Barbara Perrin (Strasburg, Pennsylvania, USA)
Mr. Chris Perrin (Signal Mountain, Tennessee,  USA)
Mr. Scott Perrin (Berryville, Virginia,  USA)
Mr. Timothy Perrin (Bethesda, Maryland, USA)
Rev. Duncan Peters (Glasgow, Scotland)
Mrs. Annie Petronis (Katonah, New York, USA)
Mr. Phil Petronis (Katonah, New York, USA)
Mr. Greg Phillips (King William’s Town, South Africa)
Rev. Jason Polk (Addis Ababa, Ethiopia)
Dr. Susan Post (Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA)
Professor Raymond Potgieter (Potchefstroom, South Africa)
Mr. John Henry Powers (Glade Spring, Virginia, USA)
Rev. Levin Pradhan (Meghalaya, India)
Dr. Ndriana Rabarioelina (Antananarivo, Madagascar)
Mr. Lucky Ramaru (Pretoria, South Africa)
Rev. Danny Ramirez (Mexico City, Mexico)
Dr. Enrique Ramos (Arecibo, Puerto Rico)
Sandro M. C. Ramos (Rio Pomba, Brazil)
Mr. Prasad Rao (Bangalore, India)
Dr. Peter Ravikumar (Tamil Nadu, India)
Mr. Jacobus J. V. (Koos) Richards (Pretoria, South Africa)
Mr. James C. Richardson (Fort Walton Beach, Florida,  USA)
Rev. David Robertson (Dundee, Scotland)
Mrs. Christine Rohde (White Plains, New York, USA)
Mr. Doug Rohde (White Plains, New York, USA)
Dr. Sukrit Roy (Kolkata, India)
Dr. Philip Ryken (Wheaton, Illinois, USA)
Mr. Zeeshan Sadiq (Sahiwal, Pakistan)
Mr. Toghrul Salamzade  (Istanbul, Turkey)
Mr. Sisilia Sampoel (Jakarta, Indonesia)
Dr. Bathiran Samuel (Tamil Nadu,  South India)
Mr. Paul Sant'Anna (Lisbon, Portugal)
Dr. Ron Scates (San Antonio, Texas, USA)
Mr. Martin Scharenberg (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Dr. Thomas Schirrmacher (Bonn, Germany)
Rev. Ian Schoonwater (Quakers Hill, Australia)
Rev. Leo Schuster (Houston, Texas, USA)
Rev. Cameron Shaffer (Waterford, Michigan,  USA)
Rev. Michael Sharrett (Forest, Virginia, USA)
Rev. Lee Shelnutt (Huntersville, North Carolina,  USA)
Dr. Jerry Shepherd (Edmonton, Alberta, Canada)
Dr. Scot Sherman (San Francisco, California, USA)
Professor Changwon Shu (Seoul, South Korea)
Rev. Roberto Brazileiro Silva (Minas Gerais, Brazil)
Mr. Carl Simmons (Loveland, Colorado, USA)
Dr. Robert L. Simmons (Fountain Hills, Arizona,  USA)
Mr. Frank Sindler (Flintstone, Georgia, USA)
Rev. Edwin P. Singh Bangalore, India)
Rev. Manpal Singh (Dehradun, Uttarakhand, India) 
Rev. Dr. Gene Sipprell  (Eden Prairie, Minnesota,  USA)
Mr. Juan de Paula Santos Siqueira (Rio De Janeiro, Brazil)
Mr. Joe Slowiaczek (Matthews, North Carolina,  USA)
Rev. Stefan Slucki (Maryborough, Australia)
Rev. Stephen Smallman (Dresher, Pennsylvania, USA)
Rev. Todd Smedley (Bethesda, Maryland, USA)
Mr. Murray Smith (Burwood, Australia)
Rev. Hiralal Solanki (New Delhi, India)
Mr. Rene Mario Unsratrianto Sompie (Tangarang, Indonesia)
Rev. Plínio Sousa (Luziânia, Brazil)
Rev. Peterson Sozi  (Kampala, Uganda)
Rev. Wayne Sparkman (St. Louis, Missouri, USA)
Mr. John Sterling (Tarkastad, South Africa)
Mr. Ruan Steyn (Benoni, South Africa)
Dr. Henk Stoker (Potchefstroom, South Africa)
Mr. David Stoddard (Berlin, Germany)
Mr. Vijai Singh Tagore (Dehradun, Uttarkhand, India)
Dr. Roy Taylor (Lawrenceville, Georgia,  USA)
Professor Steve Taylor (Melrose Park, Pennsylvania, USA)
Mrs. Terri Taylor (Melrose Park, Pennsylvania, USA)
Rev. William Tengbeh (Monrovia, Liberia)
Dr. Tial Hlei Thanga (Yangon, Myanmar)
Rev. Darrell Thatcher (Greenwood, Australia)
Rev. Bob Thomas (Mitcham, Victoria, Australia)
Rev. Christian Tirtha (Melbourne, Australia)
Rev. Dr. Alan Trafford (Lake Jackson, Texas,  USA)
Dr. Tedd Tripp (Wapwallopen, Pennsylvania,  USA)
Rev. Dr. Liphadzi Azwifaneli Tshililo (Pretoria, South Africa)
Dr. Cephas Tushima (Jos, Nigeria)
Mr. Moses Tumukunde Tutesigensi (Cardiff, Wales)
Mrs. Bethann Tyson (Abington, Pennsylvania, USA)
Rev. Richard Tyson (Abington, Pennsylvania, USA)
Mr. Juan Diego Vallejos (Barcelona, Spain)
Judge Rollin Van Broekhoven (Manassas, Virginia, USA)
Mrs. Thea Vanderhill (Dallas, Texas, USA)
Mr. Garry Vanderveen (Milner, British Columbia, Canada)
Dr. J. H. van Doleweerd (Rijsenburg The Netherlands)
Mr. Edwin Vargas (Quezon City, Metro Manila, The Philippines)
Mr. Gerrie Van Wyk (Rustenbur
Mr. Jonker Venter (South Africa)
Rev. Richard Verreynne (Cape Town, South Africa)
Rev. S. Dixson Vijayenthiran (Colombo, Sri Lanka)
Dr. Michael Walker (Winter Park, Florida, USA)
Mr. David Ward (Tampa, Florida, USA)
Mrs. Linda Ward (Tampa, Florida, USA)
Rev. Dr. Rowland S. Ward (Wantirna, Vic., Australia)
Dr. Dean Weaver (Allison Park, Pennsylvania, USA)
Mr. Charles Webster (Dundee, Scotland)
Rev. Kamal Weerakoon (North Parramatta, NSW, Australia)
Mr. Alan White (Glenside, Pennsylvania, USA)   
Mrs. Cheryl White (Glenside, Pennsylvania, USA)
Mr. Nicholas White (Wenham, Massachusetts,  USA)
Dr. Luder Whitlock  (Orlando, Florida, USA)
Dr. Jack Whytock (Charlottetown, Prince Edward Island, Canada)
Mrs. Nancy Whytock (Charlottetown, Prince Edward Island, Canada)
Mr. Felipe Wieira (São Paulo, Brazil)
Mr. John D. Williams  (Washington Island, Wisconsin  USA)
Rev. Dr. John Wilson (Melbourne, Victoria, Australia)
Ms. Debbie Wood (Abington, Pennsylvania, USA
Rev. G. T. Woolard (Hollywood, Florida, USA)
Mr. Richard Worth (Victoria, Australia)
Mr. Lucas Esteves Gumier Xavier (Curitiba, Brazil)
Rev. David Zadok (Rishon-LeTsion, Israel)
Rev. Lal Ro Zama (Yangon, Myanmar)
Mr. Charles Zonde (Lusaka, Zambia)

Total -  337

Countries represented among individual WRF members: Albania, Argentina, Australia, Bangladesh, Brazil, Cambodia, Canada, Chile, Colombia, The Czech Republic, East Timor, England, Ethiopia, France, Germany, Guatemala, Hong Kong, India, Indonesia, Israel, Italy, Ivory Coast, Japan, Kenya, Liberia, Lithuania, Madagascar, Malawi, Malaysia, Mexico, The Netherlands, Nigeria, Northern Ireland, Pakistan, Paraguay, The Philippines, Portugal, Puerto Rico, Romania, Singapore, South Africa, South Korea, South Sudan, Spain, Swaziland, Tanzania, Turkey, The USA, Wales, The West Bank, Zambia 


ALL COUNTRIES REPRESENTED IN THE FOUR CATEGORIES OF MEMBERS IN THE WRF:

Albania, Angola, Argentina, Australia, Bangladesh, Benin, Brazil, Burundi, Cambodia, Canada, Chile, Colombia, The Czech Republic, The Democratic Republic of Congo, East Timor, Egypt, England, Ethiopia, France, Germany, Guatemala, Haiti, Hong Kong, India, Indonesia, Israel, Italy, Ivory Coast, Kenya, Latvia, Liberia, Lithuania, Madagascar, Malawi, Mexico, Myanmar, Nepal, New Zealand, The Netherlands, Nigeria, Northern Ireland, Pakistan, Paraguay, Peru, The Philippines, Portugal, Puerto Rico, Romania, Russia, Scotland, Sierra Leone, Singapore, South Africa, South Korea, South Sudan, Spain, Swaziland, Tanzania, Togo, Turkey, Uganda, The USA, Wales, The West Bank, Zambia, Zimbabwe – Total of 66